Live! Resultater 15-stafetten 2019

Navn Klubb Tidspunkt Etappetid Diff. Km-tid
1 Anders Vister Nydalens SK 1 11:57:56 0:35:36 0:00:00 0:05:56
2 Markus Holter Halden SK 1 11:58:00 0:35:43 0:00:07 0:05:57
3 Bojan Blumenstein Nydalens SK 1 11:58:08 0:36:02 0:00:26 0:06:00
4 Viktor Wassén Halden SK 1 11:58:16 0:36:08 0:00:32 0:06:01
5 Anders Tiltnes Tyrving IL 1 12:03:03 0:36:13 0:00:37 0:06:02
6 Matthew Speake Bækkelagets SK 1 12:00:34 0:36:38 0:01:02 0:06:06
7 Göran Winblad Fredrikstad SK / OK Moss 2 12:17:53 0:37:35 0:01:59 0:06:15
8 Nicolas Simonin Bækkelagets SK 1 12:01:40 0:37:52 0:02:16 0:06:18
9 Jarl Magnus Berge IL Koll 1 12:17:54 0:37:54 0:02:18 0:06:19
10 Lukas Peterson Tyrving IL 1 12:04:31 0:38:53 0:03:17 0:06:28
11 Torkil Eide Solstad Tyrving IL 1 12:02:45 0:40:18 0:04:42 0:06:43
12 Mathias Gløersen Bækkelagets SK 1 12:02:39 0:40:28 0:04:52 0:06:44
13 Martin Johansson Tyrving IL 2 12:12:27 0:40:58 0:05:22 0:06:49
14 Trond Kortner Østmarka OK 1 12:19:54 0:41:02 0:05:26 0:06:50
15 Vegard Ruttenborg Tyrving IL 2 12:10:23 0:41:27 0:05:51 0:06:54
16 David Gottfridsson Lillomarka OL 1 12:09:05 0:41:45 0:06:09 0:06:57
17 Tore Bjørnerød OK Moss 1 12:18:15 0:41:59 0:06:23 0:06:59
18 Linus Olhans Ås-NMBU Orientering 1 12:18:14 0:42:14 0:06:38 0:07:02
19 Elias Bäcklund Ekvall Halden SK 1 12:04:49 0:42:17 0:06:41 0:07:02
20 Øystein Olsen OK Moss 1 12:18:23 0:43:28 0:07:52 0:07:14
21 Sigurd Rødnes Oppsal Orientering 1 12:09:05 0:43:34 0:07:58 0:07:15
22 Beat Roth Nydalens SK 1 12:05:04 0:43:46 0:08:10 0:07:17
23 Ulf Brenna Heming Orientering 1 12:26:30 0:44:01 0:08:25 0:07:20
24 Anselm Reichenbach Oppsal Orientering 1 12:15:44 0:44:21 0:08:45 0:07:23
25 Jan Richard Eriksen Asker Skiklubb 1 12:20:06 0:44:21 0:08:45 0:07:23
26 Kjetil Bjørlo Halden SK / Varteig OL 2 12:13:44 0:44:54 0:09:18 0:07:29
27 Ask Olaussen Oppsal Orientering 1 12:10:22 0:45:04 0:09:28 0:07:30
28 Svein Nygård Lillomarka OL 1 12:09:12 0:45:18 0:09:42 0:07:33
29 Joar Oldernes Lillomarka OL 1 12:09:23 0:45:52 0:10:16 0:07:38
30 Dagfinn Aas Fet OL 1 12:24:02 0:46:15 0:10:39 0:07:42
31 Thomas Bedin Indre Østfold OK / Trøsken IL 1 12:29:38 0:46:29 0:10:53 0:07:44
32 Henrik Upsal Ås-NMBU Orientering 1 12:11:21 0:46:30 0:10:54 0:07:45
33 Olav Halvorsen Sikkeland Halden SK / Varteig OL 2 12:12:30 0:47:14 0:11:38 0:07:52
34 Sander Rogndokken Nydalens SK 2 12:18:52 0:47:21 0:11:45 0:07:53
35 Mikael Birkelund Asker Skiklubb 1 12:19:09 0:47:41 0:12:05 0:07:56
36 Vegard Fiane Pedersen Ås-NMBU Orientering 1 12:18:21 0:47:53 0:12:17 0:07:58
37 Bodil Helgerud Halden SK / Varteig OL 2 12:10:15 0:47:53 0:12:17 0:07:58
38 Erik Paulsrud IL Koll 1 12:10:56 0:48:51 0:13:15 0:08:08
39 Håvard Harstad Kolbotn og Skimt OL 1 12:29:19 0:49:38 0:14:02 0:08:16
40 Asgeir Lium Fet OL 1 12:24:30 0:49:54 0:14:18 0:08:19
41 Nils Petter Fremming Heming Orientering 1 12:24:17 0:49:56 0:14:20 0:08:19
42 JoIver Bakken Nydalens SK 2 12:20:28 0:50:02 0:14:26 0:08:20
43 Vebjørn Blom-Hagen Fossum IF 1 12:29:21 0:50:17 0:14:41 0:08:22
44 Per Ola Ulseth Nydalens SK 3 12:19:04 0:50:18 0:14:42 0:08:23
45 Mathea Gløersen OL Tønsberg og omegn 1 12:30:18 0:50:30 0:14:54 0:08:25
46 Stein Aas Stræte Ringerike OL 1 12:18:50 0:50:35 0:14:59 0:08:25
47 Kristian Kihle Ringerike OL 1 12:24:21 0:50:43 0:15:07 0:08:27
48 Ferdinand Fremming Heming Orientering 1 12:23:55 0:50:44 0:15:08 0:08:27
49 Finn Gjerull Rygh Nydalens SK 3 12:18:42 0:50:56 0:15:20 0:08:29
50 Erik Rytter Jakobsen OK Moss 1 12:13:04 0:51:00 0:15:24 0:08:30
51 Eirik Vie Strisland Fossum IF 1 12:19:06 0:51:07 0:15:31 0:08:31
52 Ola Lesteberg Kongsberg OL / Lillomarka OL 3 12:48:02 0:51:45 0:16:09 0:08:37
53 Peder Natvig IL Koll 1 12:18:48 0:51:53 0:16:17 0:08:38
54 Sindre Langaas Nydalens SK 3 12:21:13 0:52:01 0:16:25 0:08:40
55 Kyrre Gran Fet OL 1 12:19:27 0:52:21 0:16:45 0:08:43
56 Jens Erik Mortensen Asker Skiklubb 1 12:18:34 0:52:45 0:17:09 0:08:47
57 Sindre Vie Strisland Fossum IF 1 12:18:45 0:52:47 0:17:11 0:08:47
58 Lars Berglund Ringerike OL 1 12:23:39 0:53:12 0:17:36 0:08:52
59 Kjetil Espedal Nydalens SK 2 12:18:53 0:53:22 0:17:46 0:08:53
60 Jarl Homme Sturla, IF 1 12:29:12 0:53:40 0:18:04 0:08:56
61 Gløer Gløersen OL Tønsberg og omegn 1 12:40:48 0:55:09 0:19:33 0:09:11
62 Marius E. Aamodt Oppsal Orientering 2 12:31:25 0:55:12 0:19:36 0:09:12
63 Asle Sagli Gudim Indre Østfold OK / Trøsken IL 1 12:29:44 0:55:14 0:19:38 0:09:12
64 Odd Arne Lian IL Koll 2 12:27:05 0:55:57 0:20:21 0:09:19
65 Kjetil Molund Tyrving IL 2 12:20:15 0:56:25 0:20:49 0:09:24
66 Andre Wilhelmsen Sturla, IF 1 12:29:11 0:56:56 0:21:20 0:09:29
67 Pamela Åsten Kolbotn og Skimt OL 1 12:24:40 0:57:07 0:21:31 0:09:31
68 Martin Granly Lillomarka OL 2 12:41:01 0:57:22 0:21:46 0:09:33
69 Hallvard Fjær Lillomarka OL 2 12:42:57 0:57:31 0:21:55 0:09:35
70 Simen Elvhaug Raumar Orientering 1 12:42:03 0:57:43 0:22:07 0:09:37
71 Rune Blågestad Indre Østfold OK / Trøsken IL 1 12:28:52 0:57:44 0:22:08 0:09:37
72 Leif S. Thingsrud Østmarka OK 1 12:29:31 0:58:09 0:22:33 0:09:41
73 John Åsmund Westberg IL Koll 2 12:39:54 0:58:44 0:23:08 0:09:47
74 Nils Ragnar Liholt Lillomarka OL 2 12:36:48 0:58:59 0:23:23 0:09:49
75 Linda Gammelsæter Kolbotn og Skimt OL 1 12:24:35 0:59:32 0:23:56 0:09:55
76 Roar Mathisen OL Tønsberg og omegn 1 12:42:49 0:59:44 0:24:08 0:09:57
77 Jørn Mjøster Østmarka OK 2 12:36:47 1:00:28 0:24:52 0:10:04
78 Håvar Brevik Østmarka OK 2 12:42:49 1:00:49 0:25:13 0:10:08
79 Bent Skatvedt Raumar Orientering 1 12:36:42 1:01:54 0:26:18 0:10:19
80 Eskil Kolshus Oppsal Orientering 2 12:36:54 1:04:14 0:28:38 0:10:42
81 Vegar Kristiansen Fredrikstad SK / OK Moss 2 12:36:42 1:04:45 0:29:09 0:10:47
82 Christoffer Sletten Raumar Orientering 1 12:42:05 1:05:06 0:29:30 0:10:51
83 Tor Magnus Grøstad Østmarka OK 1 12:36:40 1:06:03 0:30:27 0:11:00
84 Adam Kristiansen Fredrikstad SK / OK Moss 2 12:48:54 1:08:51 0:33:15 0:11:28
85 Hans Olav Hygen Østmarka OK 2 12:47:41 1:18:49 0:43:13 0:13:08
86 Øystein Rognebakke Sturla, IF 1 12:49:38 1:19:30 0:43:54 0:13:15
87 Elena Grand Kongsberg OL / Lillomarka OL 3 13:17:14 1:30:40 0:55:04 0:15:06
88 Lars A Vold Kongsberg OL / Lillomarka OL 3 13:14:56 1:31:19 0:55:43 0:15:13
89 Hans Aarre IL Koll 2 13:46:03 2:23:39 1:48:03 0:23:56